Help
***Click the View Calendar button to display the Calendar.
***Click the Show All button to clear all filters and display all events from all calendars.
***Click the Apply button to view the selected calendars' events and for the supplied date or date range.

***Click the Filter button to open a list of calendars to view the events.
***Click the Subscribe button to open a list of calendars to subscribe to.
View Calendar Show All Today This month
Select month:
Filter Date Range:-
***Available Calendars - check the selected calendar(s) below to view the calendar's events and click the Apply button that appears.
***Available Calendars - check a calendar below to subscribe the calendar's events and click the Generate Subscription Link button that appears.
You can only subscribe to one calendar at a time - click another calendar and the generate ics button to subscribe to another calendar.
September 2019
188:10 am - 3:23 pm
Freshman Biology Classes meet w/ Counselors
Counselors meet with freshman during Biology classes 0bb4jrr0vg0er5i3p142l1opvn@google.com
1810:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW German Club Rm. 2300
Natalie Rodriguez and Caroline Adducci 04p3ihku30m8slb91ks6fbldro@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Building Meeting
0nli6i19ito63nnr674k1dqs80_R20190821T203000@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Soph/Jr Powder Puff Practice
7kl59fmpv27rmpfsq2sla36v05@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Black Student Union Mtg-Rm 1120

Meet in the College & Career Resource Room, 1120
Sponsor: Carla Green
4rmb8v6cbgqt789jqjl6a17a9m@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Homecoming Meetings 1601
Mary Leonardo & Tamar B 156s1e3iraunqsfcm1b4b36vcj@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Expressions Club-Rm 2015
Sponsor: Michelle Lewis 3cis2j7p5nkhbcbojv5vkh65ul@google.com
183:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Speech Club Meetings 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 6h6t9r52sf5hjmrtsvnp9578f1@google.com
183:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Archery Club Meetings 2195
Sponsor: Subica Rauf 1udi8chtjm0l3lnhokf285q2uf@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Rock & Roll Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 321vf11rvs6lbe7egp6ob2a7jj@google.com
183:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Chinese Club Meeting, Rm 2320
Sponsor: Wileen Hsing 5mik6qeegqo7hui7lvj5s4qjd6@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
183:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Speech Team Rm 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 42g6or7iba59lqr2d3448pqu2o@google.com
184:00 pm - 8:00 pm
SEED
1mh8o8ounual65qg5m322jujlv@google.com
197:30 am - 8:00 am
NW ASL Club, Rm 3185
Sponsor: Jessica Verceles 67itfgkb9ajpta3iah8cipld6r@google.com
197:30 am - 8:00 am
Make up building Meeting
5fbk6ikciqi166he3ua9kn8hch@google.com
1910:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Sophomore Cabinet Meetings-1601 Conference Room
Sponsor: Jen Hahne 6mhlud04k9uat0dn31jsvc4br3@google.com
1910:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
193:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Soph/Jr Powder Puff Practice
7nagbgp31u05qtt86ftkac13mk@google.com
193:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW DIY Club-Room 1601
Sponsor: Kelly Adamovic 0v94tmr2jq8coaqlqmgtqd4pnq@google.com
193:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Freshman/Sr. Powder Puff Football Practice
Outside near field house 13qso93ulchjgn3gdm7cjd75gb@google.com
193:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Camping Club, Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 1ajtdi1mthmupvh6ta1efomllv@google.com
193:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Middle Eastern Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 06dghf6r6nhi2892cfh4ua6pit@google.com
197:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Sorayeh
6h0sr66jadnni32tktibsdh9c6@google.com
207:10 am - 8:00 am
NW APP Development Club Rm 1300
420mkr99t2m3fscec8ft9hihtk@google.com
2010:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
203:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW PACE Club, Room 2180
Sponsor: Joe Edwards 0iemt7o6dbc185qv0ch0lcmthg@google.com
203:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW MSA Meetings, Room 1210 & 1220
Sponsors: DJ Kosiba & Kathie Kajmowicz 0ih0h29v0vfhh4iuej2cq2cctj@google.com
203:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW H2O Meetings, Rm 3240
Sponsor: Sarah Wagner 2m3qvat6es5vpb82b0jvjo6uh7@google.com
23NW Homecoming Ticket Sales $20
0vf9egt8948h9v20j9nc23ff01@google.com
237:30 am - 8:00 am
NW SADD Club rm 2430
Sponsor: Tony Comstock 1kjuq5v0dlmsda4a56h48m899b@google.com
2310:30 am - 10:40 am
NW French National Honor Society
75mqvl7u99258up8n8oi9a9jn3@google.com
2310:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Scholastic Bowl Rm 3130
Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 1ec47f2kscg5r0vq5891ed677r@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Broadcast Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 0bop0fhisv85884uei98b94jv5@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW French Club Meeting Rm 3010
Sponsor: :Leslie Natzke 2cf59h7i3rsohhljg8hg5v8u6s@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Hellenic Club Rm 1220
Sponsors: Christina & Joanna Kastrinakis 66v5tqsio5ohses9n6161hdm4u@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Fem Club Meetings
Sponsor: Jody Weatherington 0ij5666khe0s22b6hb1ravmo1j@google.com
233:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Filipino Club Rm 1210
09cfjppn7camsht9muij01tnuq@google.com
2410:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Homecoming Meetings 1601
Mary Leonardo & Tamar B 156s1e3iraunqsfcm1b4b36vcj@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Powder Puff Football Game
Football Field 6409qvs3a4tmpam760t4b9j7rs@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW WHO Club Meeting, Rm 1750
Sponsor: Andrew Johnson clj3cor6c8q36b9o6ooj8b9kcgo3abb16go3ab9jckq3gdhg6tj34dpj6o@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Seminar for Scholars Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 5bd4ragr2ldft4dntqrisjugts@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Korean Club Rm 2320
Sponsor: Gee Sook Baik 52no9n87o5ckelmf1sd9vt29nc@google.com
243:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Model UN Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 5fnrierd8eul1j21obs0qrq7ed@google.com
2510:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Homecoming Meetings 1601
Mary Leonardo & Tamar B 156s1e3iraunqsfcm1b4b36vcj@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Speech Team Rm 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 42g6or7iba59lqr2d3448pqu2o@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Expressions Club-Rm 2015
Sponsor: Michelle Lewis 3cis2j7p5nkhbcbojv5vkh65ul@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW German Club Rm. 2300
Natalie Rodriguez and Caroline Adducci 04p3ihku30m8slb91ks6fbldro@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Black Student Union Mtg-Rm 1120

Meet in the College & Career Resource Room, 1120
Sponsor: Carla Green
4rmb8v6cbgqt789jqjl6a17a9m@google.com
253:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Rock & Roll Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 321vf11rvs6lbe7egp6ob2a7jj@google.com
253:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Chinese Club Meeting, Rm 2320
Sponsor: Wileen Hsing 5mik6qeegqo7hui7lvj5s4qjd6@google.com
253:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Archery Club Meetings 2195
Sponsor: Subica Rauf 1udi8chtjm0l3lnhokf285q2uf@google.com
253:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Speech Club Meetings 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 6h6t9r52sf5hjmrtsvnp9578f1@google.com
267:30 am - 8:00 am
NW ASL Club, Rm 3185
Sponsor: Jessica Verceles 67itfgkb9ajpta3iah8cipld6r@google.com
268:00 am - 9:00 am
Beyond Diversity - Fall Pre-Session
2lhob4gpri8c09o91egb4h3hr3@google.com
2610:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Sophomore Cabinet Meetings-1601 Conference Room
Sponsor: Jen Hahne 6mhlud04k9uat0dn31jsvc4br3@google.com
2610:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
263:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Middle Eastern Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 06dghf6r6nhi2892cfh4ua6pit@google.com
263:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Camping Club, Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 1ajtdi1mthmupvh6ta1efomllv@google.com
264:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Beyond Diversity - Fall Pre-Session
4i13qgqd4mgu5tkrtla38dp450@google.com
27NW HOCO Ticket Sales $25
53gfthlj4jreif5vavkiu14olm@google.com
277:10 am - 8:00 am
NW APP Development Club Rm 1300
420mkr99t2m3fscec8ft9hihtk@google.com
2710:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
27midday - 1:00 pm
NW Homecoming Pep Assembly
7fk0ur4h7u09hqf13eum2qp2k5@google.com
273:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW PACE Club, Room 2180
Sponsor: Joe Edwards 0iemt7o6dbc185qv0ch0lcmthg@google.com
273:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW H2O Meetings, Rm 3240
Sponsor: Sarah Wagner 2m3qvat6es5vpb82b0jvjo6uh7@google.com
273:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW MSA Meetings, Room 1210 & 1220
Sponsors: DJ Kosiba & Kathie Kajmowicz 0ih0h29v0vfhh4iuej2cq2cctj@google.com
28Wolves Novice Debate Scrimmage
7nqrtv2soosi6km14ob9s5c8um@google.com
287:00 pm - 10:30 pm
NW Homecoming Dance $30 at the Door
1ddb8iip2lmvqgshs4gbm8hil3@google.com
307:30 am - 8:00 am
NW SADD Club rm 2430
Sponsor: Tony Comstock 1kjuq5v0dlmsda4a56h48m899b@google.com
3010:30 am - 10:40 am
NW French National Honor Society
75mqvl7u99258up8n8oi9a9jn3@google.com
3010:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Filipino Club Rm 1210
09cfjppn7camsht9muij01tnuq@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Hellenic Club Rm 1220
Sponsors: Christina & Joanna Kastrinakis 66v5tqsio5ohses9n6161hdm4u@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW French Club Meeting Rm 3010
Sponsor: :Leslie Natzke 2cf59h7i3rsohhljg8hg5v8u6s@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Fem Club Meetings
Sponsor: Jody Weatherington 0ij5666khe0s22b6hb1ravmo1j@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Broadcast Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 0bop0fhisv85884uei98b94jv5@google.com
303:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Scholastic Bowl Rm 3130
Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 1ec47f2kscg5r0vq5891ed677r@google.com
October 2019
01ILMEA District 7 - Sr String Auditions
Senior String Auditions 2d6t1nve997piaqk43866gh48p@google.com
018:00 am - 3:30 pm
Beyond Diversity - Fall Session
6gbd66sdtaq36td1rbak2ctm90@google.com
0110:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
013:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Model UN Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 5fnrierd8eul1j21obs0qrq7ed@google.com
013:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Seminar for Scholars Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 5bd4ragr2ldft4dntqrisjugts@google.com
013:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Korean Club Rm 2320
Sponsor: Gee Sook Baik 52no9n87o5ckelmf1sd9vt29nc@google.com
02ILMEA District 7 - Sr Band Auditions
Senior Wind, Percussion and Jazz Band Auditions 2jugutsqv1ikh7bemerrb4o7a1@google.com
028:00 am - 3:30 pm
Beyond Diversity - Fall Session
37m79fvp55sf73svf5a5mbk5us@google.com
0210:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Rock & Roll Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 321vf11rvs6lbe7egp6ob2a7jj@google.com
023:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Speech Club Meetings 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 6h6t9r52sf5hjmrtsvnp9578f1@google.com
023:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Archery Club Meetings 2195
Sponsor: Subica Rauf 1udi8chtjm0l3lnhokf285q2uf@google.com
023:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Chinese Club Meeting, Rm 2320
Sponsor: Wileen Hsing 5mik6qeegqo7hui7lvj5s4qjd6@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Black Student Union Mtg-Rm 1120

Meet in the College & Career Resource Room, 1120
Sponsor: Carla Green
4rmb8v6cbgqt789jqjl6a17a9m@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Expressions Club-Rm 2015
Sponsor: Michelle Lewis 3cis2j7p5nkhbcbojv5vkh65ul@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Speech Team Rm 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 42g6or7iba59lqr2d3448pqu2o@google.com
023:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW German Club Rm. 2300
Natalie Rodriguez and Caroline Adducci 04p3ihku30m8slb91ks6fbldro@google.com
03ILMEA District 7 - Vocal Jazz & Sr. Choir Auditions
Senior Chorus and Senior Vocal Jazz Auditions 2irmgel9jfmqq2pp5lf4ls2o70@google.com
037:30 am - 8:00 am
NW ASL Club, Rm 3185
Sponsor: Jessica Verceles 67itfgkb9ajpta3iah8cipld6r@google.com
0310:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Sophomore Cabinet Meetings-1601 Conference Room
Sponsor: Jen Hahne 6mhlud04k9uat0dn31jsvc4br3@google.com
0310:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
033:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW DIY Club-Room 1601
Sponsor: Kelly Adamovic 0v94tmr2jq8coaqlqmgtqd4pnq@google.com
033:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Camping Club, Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 1ajtdi1mthmupvh6ta1efomllv@google.com
033:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Middle Eastern Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 06dghf6r6nhi2892cfh4ua6pit@google.com
036:30 pm - 8:30 pm
District Financial Aid Night for Seniors & Families
District wide program for seniors and families 0kif4qlndilm9s53cf1ickq8qg@google.com
04NW Freshmen Cabinet Apps Due
33lbimvic1sgk3ekkdoufdmosu@google.com
047:10 am - 8:00 am
NW APP Development Club Rm 1300
420mkr99t2m3fscec8ft9hihtk@google.com
049:00 am - 2:30 pm
Yearbook Only Pictures
47sooeerr53kren94mli403jqp@google.com
0410:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
043:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW H2O Meetings, Rm 3240
Sponsor: Sarah Wagner 2m3qvat6es5vpb82b0jvjo6uh7@google.com
043:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW PACE Club, Room 2180
Sponsor: Joe Edwards 0iemt7o6dbc185qv0ch0lcmthg@google.com
043:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW MSA Meetings, Room 1210 & 1220
Sponsors: DJ Kosiba & Kathie Kajmowicz 0ih0h29v0vfhh4iuej2cq2cctj@google.com
059:00 am - midday
8th Grade Class of 2024 Placement Test
PSAT 8 Placement Test for Class of 2024. 46mrp69577l9uijd2cj1ki9pl2@google.com
07Late Start - Classes Begin 9:40am
Buses start at 8:55 am. 4uid0j9gsbthaanfk3e7hlultk@google.com
077:30 am - 8:00 am
NW SADD Club rm 2430
Sponsor: Tony Comstock 1kjuq5v0dlmsda4a56h48m899b@google.com
0710:30 am - 10:40 am
NW French National Honor Society
75mqvl7u99258up8n8oi9a9jn3@google.com
0710:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Broadcast Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 0bop0fhisv85884uei98b94jv5@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Filipino Club Rm 1210
09cfjppn7camsht9muij01tnuq@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW French Club Meeting Rm 3010
Sponsor: :Leslie Natzke 2cf59h7i3rsohhljg8hg5v8u6s@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Scholastic Bowl Rm 3130
Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 1ec47f2kscg5r0vq5891ed677r@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Fem Club Meetings
Sponsor: Jody Weatherington 0ij5666khe0s22b6hb1ravmo1j@google.com
073:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Hellenic Club Rm 1220
Sponsors: Christina & Joanna Kastrinakis 66v5tqsio5ohses9n6161hdm4u@google.com
077:00 pm - 8:00 pm
nwtheatre Patrons Meeting
6j5cn1d4tmn73kdirudgv4sidd@google.com
0810:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
083:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Korean Club Rm 2320
Sponsor: Gee Sook Baik 52no9n87o5ckelmf1sd9vt29nc@google.com
083:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Model UN Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 5fnrierd8eul1j21obs0qrq7ed@google.com
083:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Seminar for Scholars Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 5bd4ragr2ldft4dntqrisjugts@google.com
083:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW WHO Club Meeting, Rm 1750
Sponsor: Andrew Johnson clj3cor6c8q36b9o6ooj8b9kcgo3abb16go3ab9jckq3gdhg6tj34dpj6o@google.com
087:00 pm - 8:00 pm
NWMPA Meeting
2jjpefc0shsblpn30a6h6p9ihv@google.com
0910:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW German Club Rm. 2300
Natalie Rodriguez and Caroline Adducci 04p3ihku30m8slb91ks6fbldro@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Black Student Union Mtg-Rm 1120

Meet in the College & Career Resource Room, 1120
Sponsor: Carla Green
4rmb8v6cbgqt789jqjl6a17a9m@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Speech Team Rm 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 42g6or7iba59lqr2d3448pqu2o@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Expressions Club-Rm 2015
Sponsor: Michelle Lewis 3cis2j7p5nkhbcbojv5vkh65ul@google.com
093:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Archery Club Meetings 2195
Sponsor: Subica Rauf 1udi8chtjm0l3lnhokf285q2uf@google.com
093:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Speech Club Meetings 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 6h6t9r52sf5hjmrtsvnp9578f1@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
093:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Rock & Roll Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 321vf11rvs6lbe7egp6ob2a7jj@google.com
093:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Chinese Club Meeting, Rm 2320
Sponsor: Wileen Hsing 5mik6qeegqo7hui7lvj5s4qjd6@google.com
097:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Debate Parent Meeting
54jhk3f0o0cghpo9hre5gutv2q@google.com
107:00 am - 8:00 am
Cafecito
6f2qapeukn76r2g1hkftsjshra@google.com
107:30 am - 8:00 am
NW ASL Club, Rm 3185
Sponsor: Jessica Verceles 67itfgkb9ajpta3iah8cipld6r@google.com
1010:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Sophomore Cabinet Meetings-1601 Conference Room
Sponsor: Jen Hahne 6mhlud04k9uat0dn31jsvc4br3@google.com
1010:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
103:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Camping Club, Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 1ajtdi1mthmupvh6ta1efomllv@google.com
103:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Middle Eastern Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 06dghf6r6nhi2892cfh4ua6pit@google.com
117:10 am - 8:00 am
NW APP Development Club Rm 1300
420mkr99t2m3fscec8ft9hihtk@google.com
118:10 am - 3:23 pm
Senior College Application Drop In Day
College application submission date for Nov. 1 or Nov. 15 deadlines 07avt35m2r06usdb4e1jcsk91e@google.com
1110:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
113:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW MSA Meetings, Room 1210 & 1220
Sponsors: DJ Kosiba & Kathie Kajmowicz 0ih0h29v0vfhh4iuej2cq2cctj@google.com
113:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW H2O Meetings, Rm 3240
Sponsor: Sarah Wagner 2m3qvat6es5vpb82b0jvjo6uh7@google.com
113:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW PACE Club, Room 2180
Sponsor: Joe Edwards 0iemt7o6dbc185qv0ch0lcmthg@google.com
116:00 pm - 7:30 pm
HUG - Hispanic Unity Group
3mdplsc7c21227j97c6ujd7p48@google.com
12Beyond Diversity - National Summit
29cfga4ld9vp75hude8m8klo6d@google.com
14Indigenous Peoples Day - No School
0d4skdcnenlgc3pttjoualmop5@google.com
147:30 am - 8:00 am
NW SADD Club rm 2430
Sponsor: Tony Comstock 1kjuq5v0dlmsda4a56h48m899b@google.com
1410:30 am - 10:40 am
NW French National Honor Society
75mqvl7u99258up8n8oi9a9jn3@google.com
1410:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Scholastic Bowl Rm 3130
Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 1ec47f2kscg5r0vq5891ed677r@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Filipino Club Rm 1210
09cfjppn7camsht9muij01tnuq@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Broadcast Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 0bop0fhisv85884uei98b94jv5@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Hellenic Club Rm 1220
Sponsors: Christina & Joanna Kastrinakis 66v5tqsio5ohses9n6161hdm4u@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Fem Club Meetings
Sponsor: Jody Weatherington 0ij5666khe0s22b6hb1ravmo1j@google.com
143:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW French Club Meeting Rm 3010
Sponsor: :Leslie Natzke 2cf59h7i3rsohhljg8hg5v8u6s@google.com
1510:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
153:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Korean Club Rm 2320
Sponsor: Gee Sook Baik 52no9n87o5ckelmf1sd9vt29nc@google.com
153:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Seminar for Scholars Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 5bd4ragr2ldft4dntqrisjugts@google.com
153:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Model UN Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 5fnrierd8eul1j21obs0qrq7ed@google.com
16PSAT / NMSQT State Testing
Sophomores and Juniors Only - No school for Freshman and Seniors 127oqptvco3v82rbjm4f4363e0@google.com
1610:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Student Gov Meetings-1601 Conf Room
Sponsors: Matt Wiemer & Joe Edwards 53b1jbjs26m63jcp35lpg95efp@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Building Meeting
0nli6i19ito63nnr674k1dqs80_R20190821T203000@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Speech Team Rm 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 42g6or7iba59lqr2d3448pqu2o@google.com
163:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Archery Club Meetings 2195
Sponsor: Subica Rauf 1udi8chtjm0l3lnhokf285q2uf@google.com
163:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Speech Club Meetings 2199
Sponsor: Robert Chin 6h6t9r52sf5hjmrtsvnp9578f1@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW German Club Rm. 2300
Natalie Rodriguez and Caroline Adducci 04p3ihku30m8slb91ks6fbldro@google.com
163:30 pm - 5:00 pm
NW Chinese Club Meeting, Rm 2320
Sponsor: Wileen Hsing 5mik6qeegqo7hui7lvj5s4qjd6@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Chess Club Rm 1161, Lit Ctr
Sponsor: Mario Faso 76q5qotum9n7g6tbnslcqrlauu@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Black Student Union Mtg-Rm 1120

Meet in the College & Career Resource Room, 1120
Sponsor: Carla Green
4rmb8v6cbgqt789jqjl6a17a9m@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Rock & Roll Club rm 2165
Sponsor: Steve Lander 321vf11rvs6lbe7egp6ob2a7jj@google.com
163:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Expressions Club-Rm 2015
Sponsor: Michelle Lewis 3cis2j7p5nkhbcbojv5vkh65ul@google.com
177:30 am - 8:00 am
Make up building Meeting
5fbk6ikciqi166he3ua9kn8hch@google.com
177:30 am - 8:00 am
NW ASL Club, Rm 3185
Sponsor: Jessica Verceles 67itfgkb9ajpta3iah8cipld6r@google.com
1710:00 am - midday
Little Shop of Horrors - Community Performance
Show 2 of 5 471qfe0rrs7adsd0h677iamqef@google.com
1710:45 am - 11:30 am
NW Sophomore Cabinet Meetings-1601 Conference Room
Sponsor: Jen Hahne 6mhlud04k9uat0dn31jsvc4br3@google.com
1710:46 am - 11:28 am
NW Sr. Cabinet Meeting Rm 1140
Sponsor: Evelyn Lauer 52e7fbnh69v7t4cp1anqvfg6vf@google.com
173:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Camping Club, Room 3430
Sponsor: Neil Koreman 1ajtdi1mthmupvh6ta1efomllv@google.com
173:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW Middle Eastern Club Meeting rm 1199
Sponsor: Tamara Jaffe-Notier 06dghf6r6nhi2892cfh4ua6pit@google.com
173:30 pm - 4:30 pm
NW DIY Club-Room 1601
Sponsor: Kelly Adamovic 0v94tmr2jq8coaqlqmgtqd4pnq@google.com
177:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Sorayeh
0c66ebn47iebee9ro1j2nhofi0@google.com